Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse 2022

6. Europacup Ravels (BEL) Kategorie
1/4-Finale Muther Valentin  Boys 13
Vorläufe             Muther Hannah Junior Women
5. Europacup Ravels (BEL) Kategorie
1/4-Finale Muther Valentin  Boys 13
Vorläufe              Muther Hannah    Junior Women
4. Europacup Zolder (BEL) Kategorie
Vorläufe Schedler Bjarne  Junior Men
3. Europacup Zolder (BEL) Kategorie
1/16-Finale Schedler Bjarne  Junior Men
2. Europacup Verona (ITA) Kategorie
6. Rang Fercher Luca  Boys 13
8. Rang Fercher Laura Girls 11/12
1/4-Finale Muther Valentin Boys 13
1/8-Finale Dovjak Adrian Boys 15/16
Vorläufe Mähr Felix Boys 15/16
Vorläufe Meitz Samuel Boys 9
Vorläufe Marte Feanor Boys 11
Vorläufe Marte Paikea Girls 12/13
Vorläufe Schedler Bjarne Junior Men
1. Europacup Verona (ITA) Kategorie
 1/2-Finale Fercher Laura  Girls 11/12
1/4-Finale Muther Valentin Boys 13
1/8-Finale Fercher Luca Boys 13
1/16-Finale Dovjak Adrian Boys 15/16
1/16-Finale Mähr Felix Boys 15/16
Vorläufe Meitz Samuel Boys 9
Vorläufe Marte Feanor Boys 11
Vorlläufe Marte Paikea Girls 12/13
Vorläufe Schedler Bjarne Junior Men

Gesamtergebnisse Club

Ergebnisse_2021.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 296.6 KB
Ergebnisse_2020.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 205.7 KB
Ergebnisse_2019.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 387.6 KB

Ergebnisse_2018.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 411.5 KB
Ergebnisse_2017.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 345.3 KB
Ergebnisse_2016.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 314.6 KB

Ergebnisse_2015.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 331.0 KB
Ergebnisse_2014.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 344.5 KB
Ergebnisse_2013.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 229.4 KB

Ergebnisse_2012.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 21.8 KB
Ergebnisse_2011.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 18.8 KB
Ergebnisse_2010.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 15.5 KB

Österreichische Meisterschaft

Endwertung_ÖM_2022.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 2.0 MB
Endwertung_ÖM_2021.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 588.5 KB
Endwertung_ÖM_2019.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 1.0 MB

Endwertung_ÖM_2018.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 270.8 KB
Endwertung_ÖM_2017.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 54.7 KB
Endwertung_ÖM_2016.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 62.0 KB

Endwertung_ÖM_2015.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 254.1 KB
Endwertung_ÖM_2014.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 281.0 KB
Endwertung_ÖM_2013.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 45.3 KB

Endwertung_ÖM_2012.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 11.0 KB
Ergebnisse_ÖM_2011.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 19.1 KB
Ergebnisse_ÖM_2010.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 14.3 KB

Anfängerrennen ÖM 2018

Nennungen_Kategorien_2018.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 225.2 KB

BMX-Weekend Bludenz

Ergebnisliste_DSM_2022

www.bmxracing.ch

Ergebnisliste_Open_2022.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 262.1 KB

Ergebnisliste_DSM_2021

www.bmxracing.ch

.2021 kein Open durchgeführt!


Ergebnisliste_DSM_2019

www.bmxracing.ch

Ergebnisliste_Open_2019.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 228.6 KB

Ergebnisliste_DSM_2018

www.bmxracing.ch

Ergebnisliste_Open_2018.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 228.1 KB

Ergebnisliste_DSM_2017

www.bmxracing.ch

Ergebnisliste_Open_2017.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 228.2 KB

Ergebnisliste_DSM_2016

www.bmxracing.ch

Ergebnisliste_Open_2016.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 225.9 KB

Ergebnisliste_DSM_2015

www.bmxracing.ch

Ergebnisliste_Open_2015.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 225.3 KB

Ergebnisliste_DSM_2014

www.bmxracing.ch

Ergebnisliste_Open_2014.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 58.2 KB

Ergebnisliste_DSM_2013.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 41.5 KB
Ergebnisliste_Open_2013.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 58.6 KB

Ergebnisliste_DSM_2012.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 52.5 KB
Ergebnisliste_Open_2012.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 33.6 KB

Ergebnisliste_DSM_2011.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 14.0 KB
Ergebnisliste_Open_2011.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 10.8 KB

Ergebnisliste_DSM10.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 37.7 KB
Ergebnisliste_Open10.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 30.6 KB

Ergebnisse Deutschschweizer Meisterschaft

Vorarlberger Landesmeisterschaft

Ergebnisliste_LM_2022.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 221.4 KB

Ergebnisliste_LM_2021.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 221.6 KB
Ergebnisliste_LM_2020.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 219.9 KB
Ergebnisliste_LM_2019.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 236.5 KB

Ergebnisliste_LM_2018.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 234.9 KB
Ergebnisliste_LM_2017.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 236.6 KB
Ergebnisliste_LM_2016.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 237.9 KB

Ergebnisliste_LM_2015.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 234.1 KB
Ergebnisliste_LM_2014.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 61.6 KB
Ergebnisliste_LM_2013.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 63.4 KB

Ergebnisliste_LM_2012.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 12.5 KB
Ergebnisliste_LM_2011.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 9.9 KB
Ergebnisliste_LM10.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 28.8 KB

Vereinscup / Vereinsmeisterschaft

Ergebnisliste_VM_2021.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 220.4 KB

Ergebnisliste_VM_2020.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 219.2 KB
Ergebnisliste_Vereinscup_2014.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 279.0 KB
Ergebnisliste_Vereinscup_2013.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 285.4 KB

Ergebnisliste_2012.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 53.5 KB
Ergebnisliste_VC5_Endwertung_2011.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 13.4 KB
Ergebnisse_VC10.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 40.8 KB